Naptown Pros beat Chicago White Angels by 4, led by #44 Player Warren with 28 pts, 10 reb, 2 ast, 1 stl, 1 blk and a James Rating of 62.09

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
July 17, 2021 2:00 pm Primary League 2021

Results

TeamTOutcome
Naptown Pros90Win
Chicago White Angels86Loss

Naptown Pros

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
3Player McGregor-12210044100.00004666.71111
5Player Guillory-220111250.0040.00001101
6Player Williams 6-19940051435.72540.03475.04520
10Player Thurmon-653003475.00000001410
23Player Williams 23-1323402633.33742.90000234
31Player Wright-1022005955.6020.00000211
44Player Warren-2810211122157.100041040.03700
 Total 90321562326053.351827.8112055.0102287

Chicago White Angels

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Geiontae GlossenF361101616.70001425.04222
1Player Chicago White Angels 1-1721202450.04944.41250.02010
2Player Chicago White Angels 2-01200010.00000001021
3Shawn WattsF1092203742.91425.01250.02722
5Player Chicago White Angels 5-2073303650.03837.55862.54331
10Marius HopkinsF61570031030.0010.000041163
11Steph Jones-441002366.7020.00000421
15Damarkus MooreG010000000000000101
21Player Chicago White Angels 21-000000000000000000
23Levonta Nelson-267600111861.11616.71333.34300
 Total 86522380255545.593030.091947.421311811
PTS
90
86
REB
0
0
AST
15
23
STL
6
8
BLK
2
0
FGM
32
25
FGA
60
55
FG%
53.3
45.5
3PM
5
9
3PA
18
30
3P%
27.8
30.0
FTM
11
9
FTA
20
19
FT%
55.0
47.4
OFF
10
21
DEF
22
31
TO
8
18
PF
7
11

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *