DFW Powerhouse beat Fort Worth Prymetyme by 9, led by Michael McGee with 19 points, 3 rebounds & 4 steals.

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
May 16, 2021 7:00 pm Primary League 2021

Results

TeamTOutcome
Prymetyme72Loss
Powerhouse81Win

Prymetyme

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Dexter Porchia-931103742.91425.0030.00320
12Xavier LedetSF1241104944.4040.04580.01332
23Champ GraysonF52000010.01250.02825.02011
24Chris AlexanderSG1531103475.02540.03475.01212
0Maximus Raphael KirkPG2000011100.00000000010
3Ed RobinsonPG02110010.0020.00001110
14Brent HackettG000000000000000000
 Total 4314440112347.841723.592045.05995

Powerhouse

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Courtney Austin-253001250.0010.00000520
2Chris Collins-621001333.31520.01250.00201
3Jarvis Hillery-03320020.00000000312
4Darius Tabron-00000000020.00000002
11Michael McGee-19304081457.1020.03650.01210
15Quinton Taylor-000000000000000000
21Ehab Eltayeb-12820161154.50000003513
23Dadrian Taylor-000000000000000000
30Sean Gardner-2031211250.06875.00000301
35Cayleb Herrera-12602133100.02450.00002410
77Armon Benford-1021205862.5000010.01100
 Total 813211123254555.692240.94944.472569
PTS
43
81
REB
0
0
AST
4
11
STL
4
12
BLK
0
3
FGM
11
25
FGA
23
45
FG%
47.8
55.6
3PM
4
9
3PA
17
22
3P%
23.5
40.9
FTM
9
4
FTA
20
9
FT%
45.0
44.4
OFF
5
7
DEF
9
25
TO
9
6
PF
5
9

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *