Detroit Panthers beat Chicago White Angels by 11, led by Bryant with 15 points, 5 rebounds, 1 assist & 1 steal.

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
May 22, 2021 2:00 pm Primary League 2021

Results

Chicago White Angels

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Geiontae GlossenF5831021020.0010.01250.04432
2Kezo BrownG2206102728.641428.66875.00020
10Marius HopkinsF21931091560.0040.03475.03623
11Anthony ChesterG724002366.71250.00000201
3Shawn WattsF920003650.01333.30001111
5Jaden JacksonF01000020.00000001000
24Sheldon WashingtonG013100000000001020
 Total 64231940184341.962425.0101471.41013107

Detroit Panthers

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Antonio Burns-4220022100.00000001111
1Desmond Sain-201001425.0020.00000021
4Jason Williams-602101425.01616.71616.70000
6Kyler Owenby-02220000030.00001101
7Montague-761212450.01250.00002401
8Temofe Anyameluna-1031005771.40000002140
9Vense Bryant-1551106875.011100.00000500
10Larry Jordan-4210022100.0010.00000200
11DaVaughn Hill-02510010.0010.00000210
20Biles-2022007977.82728.60000210
24Corey McClurkin-00120010.00000000021
29Carl Stinson-270001250.00000001601
35Elijah Woods-1033103650.01425.01425.01230
 Total 803422101305060.062722.221020.0826146
PTS
64
80
REB
0
0
AST
19
22
STL
4
10
BLK
0
1
FGM
18
30
FGA
43
50
FG%
41.9
60.0
3PM
6
6
3PA
24
27
3P%
25.0
22.2
FTM
10
2
FTA
14
10
FT%
71.4
20.0
OFF
10
8
DEF
13
26
TO
10
14
PF
7
6

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *