Chicago White Angels beat Chicago Angels by 4, led by Marius Hopkins with 27 points, 20 rebounds, 4 assists & 2 steals.

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
May 29, 2021 2:00 pm Primary League 2021

Results

TeamTOutcome
Chicago White Angels100Win
Chicago Angels96Loss

Chicago White Angels

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Geiontae GlossenF1296105862.5040.02450.06324
2Kezo BrownG2121005862.531717.62450.00213
3Shawn WattsF23135113837.551145.52450.05832
10Marius HopkinsF272042071070.02450.07977.821863
55Player Chicago White Angels 55-15702171450.00001520.05204
5Jaden JacksonF000000000000000011
11Player Chicago White Angels 11-251001333.3010.00000503
15Damarkus MooreG000000000000000000
23Ishmael SmithG01010000010.00001021
24Sheldon WashingtonG01000010.00000000111
 Total 100581772285253.8103826.3142653.819391622

Chicago Angels

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Kewan Smith-156420060.051435.70002441
2Lashaun G.-20724061346.21333.351145.52511
3Player Chicago Angels 3-000000000000000000
4DT Ward-001000000000000000
5Marcus S.-322000001911.10000201
6James W.-105400040.01616.771353.82300
7Treyson J.-440112450.0000010.02202
10Dron Alexander-410212366.7010.00001002
11Jarrett Foster-1290005955.60002366.73610
15Tyler Jarmon-2200000000022100.02002
20Lenell Watson-15411071163.60001250.04014
22Cantrell G.-1080214666.70002450.04443
24Princeton Steward-16000020.0050.01250.00621
 Total 965414123265844.883821.1203852.622321317
PTS
100
96
REB
0
0
AST
17
14
STL
7
12
BLK
2
3
FGM
28
26
FGA
52
58
FG%
53.8
44.8
3PM
10
8
3PA
38
38
3P%
26.3
21.1
FTM
14
20
FTA
26
38
FT%
53.8
52.6
OFF
19
22
DEF
39
32
TO
16
13
PF
22
17

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *