Fort Worth FIRM beat Fort Worth Prymetyme by 34, led by W Rabb with 22 points, 18 rebounds, 6 assists, 1 steal & 1 block.

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
May 30, 2021 8:30 pm Primary League 2021

Results

TeamTOutcome
FW FIRM108Win
Prymetyme74Loss

FW FIRM

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Jelon Hornbeak-31107404580.061442.95771.401043
2Jeromy Mathews-291600132161.91333.30001032
3David Smith-1050505771.40000003212
13Sidney Jr-1110405955.6010.01250.01013
21M. Williams-563202450.0040.011100.00613
5Josh Gonner-01000020.00000000100
6Jason Smith-000000000000000000
11W. Rabb-221861191560.0010.04580.051362
22D. Harkless-000000000000000000
24A. Watley-000000000000000000
 Total 1084222161386360.372330.4111573.310321615

Prymetyme

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
2Jay Martin-1321203560.02728.61250.00223
12TJ GipsonF953012633.3040.05771.42323
13Davonte HallSG01010000040.00001000
21William RansomC29500020.0030.022100.03660
23Xavier LedetSF2515551101283.31714.32450.021386
24Chris AlexanderSG20311081361.51520.01250.00322
30Keyunta WatkinsPG532101250.01520.00001231
 Total 743817102244060.053514.3111764.79292315
PTS
108
74
REB
0
0
AST
22
17
STL
16
10
BLK
1
2
FGM
38
24
FGA
63
40
FG%
60.3
60.0
3PM
7
5
3PA
23
35
3P%
30.4
14.3
FTM
11
11
FTA
15
17
FT%
73.3
64.7
OFF
10
9
DEF
32
29
TO
16
23
PF
15
15

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *