Southwest Desertcats beat Nevada Pharoahs by 15, led by Jeffery Long with 23 points, 5 rebounds & 3 assists.

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
June 6, 2021 1:00 pm Primary League 2021

Results

TeamTOutcome
Pharoahs89Loss
Desertcats104Win

Pharoahs

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Ronnie Thomas-000000000000000000
1Trevill Martin-922202540.01425.022100.01151
3Joshua Major-1233301425.031030.01250.01234
4Juwan Washington-000000000000000000
5Kahyree Fisher-01200020.0000020.00120
6Dominique Watson-2120003560.02728.699100.02022
9Dylan Abbot-00000010.00000000000
11Mills Carrasco-61000010.02366.70000111
13Donell Ward-36100030.00003475.02432
21Player Nevada Pharoahs 21-661003560.0010.00002442
22Jamal Peterson-00000000020.00000020
23James McKinney-000000000000000000
24Romello Jones-000000000000000000
35Brandon Greene-241351091464.3020.06966.75815
41Aariean Foster-8101022100.0020.04666.70103
 Total 89351470204247.683125.8253473.513222320

Desertcats

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Daniel GutierrezPG020000000000000201
4Derius HegwoodG1054213475.0010.041233.30536
5Justin Avalos-2840412450.081844.40000431
10Willie AvalosSF8012133100.000022100.00001
11Jeffery LongG23530071258.300091090.01412
33Jesus MendozaSG31010010.01425.00001024
3Jayondre LeaksG02020020.00000001111
7Timothy MunizSG5200011100.0030.03475.01100
15Tevin CaldwellG8126324757.10000004806
22Dionte Wells-Faith-00100000010.00000000
24Josh Ramirez-010000000000000110
25Daniel HernandezPG1922105862.51520.066100.01121
 Total 1043617155254259.5103231.3243470.69271323
PTS
89
104
REB
0
0
AST
14
17
STL
7
15
BLK
0
5
FGM
20
25
FGA
42
42
FG%
47.6
59.5
3PM
8
10
3PA
31
32
3P%
25.8
31.3
FTM
25
24
FTA
34
34
FT%
73.5
70.6
OFF
13
9
DEF
22
27
TO
23
13
PF
20
23

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *