Cincinnati Crush beat Lancaster Thunder by 9, led by #25 Jeff Robinson with 10 pts, 17 reb, 0 ast, 1 stl, 2 blk and a James Rating of 55.61

Details

Date Time League Season
June 19, 2021 6:00 pm Primary League 2021

Results

TeamTOutcome
Lancaster Thunder84Loss
Cincinnati Crush93Win

Lancaster Thunder

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0C. Miller-01000070.0070.00000112
3J. Richardson-00000010.00000000001
6M. Nicoletti-230001812.5010.00001211
10N. Smith Jr-510001425.01333.30001000
14V. Coleman-252101425.0010.00001421
15T. Pierce-26100071450.041136.40000102
18A. Burdue-000100000000000000
25J. Williams-268510112250.01250.01250.02631
30S. Rogers Jr-1151045771.400011100.01400
32A. Braddock-472202728.60000003404
33C. Perry-28130030.0010.02450.05320
35B. Smith-611003933.3030.00001026
 Total 84401284318636.062920.74757.115251118

Cincinnati Crush

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0John PayneSF14812051435.71812.51250.03511
1AJ SmithSF720002540.011100.00000200
3Romondo RayPF600003650.00000000010
8Kobe BrownSG15833051050.01333.322100.02613
11Alex ColePF720002825.01425.00000211
22Logan CookSF000000000000000000
24Steve DonaldSG1120004666.71333.30000241
25Jeff RobinsonC10170125771.4010.0020.051232
30Davon JordenPG2341103933.32540.0111291.71311
 Total 9343572296544.672528.0141877.81132129
PTS
84
93
REB
0
0
AST
12
5
STL
8
7
BLK
4
2
FGM
31
29
FGA
86
65
FG%
36.0
44.6
3PM
6
7
3PA
29
25
3P%
20.7
28.0
FTM
4
14
FTA
7
18
FT%
57.1
77.8
OFF
15
11
DEF
25
32
TO
11
12
PF
18
9

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *