vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 2, 2022 6:00 pm Mens League 2022

Results

TeamT
Southwest Florida Blazers126
Mississippi Hawks89

Southwest Florida Blazers

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Anthony JacksonC161412181457.1000020.09513
1Swandrick MillerG000000000000000000
2Lloyd JacksonG2033107887.52540.0010.01210
3Korenzo SmithG000000000000000000
5Chris Jean-LouisG440002450.0030.00002201
7Nikolas PachecoG000000000000000000
12Elijah TerrellG944113650.01250.00002221
15Reuben BerryF/C3516541162369.6020.031520.041211
19Cordell NicolaF/C10120033100.01250.011100.01000
20Marlon Hart-18651071070.01425.011100.01521
21Jeremiah Tisme-121120051050.0010.02450.02911
24Qwandell NewtonG2000011100.00000000002
32Chris Disla-000000000000000000
 Total 126592293527965.851926.372429.22237810

Mississippi Hawks

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Mark Owens-000000000000000000
1Elton Neal-000000000000000000
2Marquest March-2001101333.361540.0010.00030
3Chardarin Greer-910011425.02825.011100.00114
4Player Mississippi Hawks 4-000000000000000000
5Cantrell Banks-000000000000000000
9Jartavia Greer-000000000000000000
10Da’Quan Forest-62000010.02728.60000221
11Gregg Foggy-000000000000000000
14Tony Poole-000000000000000000
15Davion Jones-000000000000000000
16Antuion Lee-308530122060.01714.33650.05341
22Player Mississippi Hawks 22-030000000000000323
23Demetric Cook-2061204757.131323.13560.03351
44Cameron Brown-000000000000000000
51Player Mississippi Hawks 51-000000000000000000
55Charles Moore-000000000000000000
 Total 8520761183551.4145028.071353.88121710
PTS
126
85
REB
0
0
AST
22
7
STL
9
6
BLK
3
1
FGM
52
18
FGA
79
35
FG%
65.8
51.4
3PM
5
14
3PA
19
50
3P%
26.3
28.0
FTM
7
7
FTA
24
13
FT%
29.2
53.8
OFF
22
8
DEF
37
12
TO
8
17
PF
10
10

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published.